Staff

Administrative Team

Alena Nelson

Marketing Coordinator
Contact

Alex Bennett

ABA Tutor/Evening Staff
Contact

Baylee Larsen

HR Generalist
Contact

Brayden Wright

Assistant Custodian
Contact

Erika Gritton

Marketing Assistant
Contact

Jacob Westover

IT Administrator
Contact

Jaden Hall

Kitchen Assistant/Custodian
Contact

Janessa Kennard

Evening Staff Supervisor
Contact

Jeanine Louisiana

Receptionist
Contact

Katelyn Johnson

Intake Coordinator
Contact

Lorraine Clark

Community Liaison
Contact

Marie Jones

Child Care Substitute, Evening Staff
Contact

Mike Goodwin

Maintenance
Contact

Rachel Nordfelt

Night Staff
Contact

Shannon Engberson

Volunteer Coordinator
Contact

Sharlene Skidmore

Building Manager/Librarian/Child Care Coordinator
Contact

Shauna Young

Event Coordinator
Contact

Steve Stitt

Finance Assistant
Contact

Autism Center

Alaina Goss

ABA Tutor
Contact

Alex Bennett

ABA Tutor/Evening Staff
Contact

Alexis Garden

ABA Tutor
Contact

Andie Manwill

BCBA
Contact

Andrea Cotton

Medical Billing Specialist
Contact

Anna Edvalson

ABA Tutor
Contact

Annie Syrett

ABA Tutor
Contact

Ashley Eldridge

Autism Scheduler
Contact

Ashley McEwen

ABA Tutor
Contact

Ashley Roll

Senior BCBA
Contact

Aubrey Christensen

ABA Tutor
Contact

Barry Donakey

ABA Tutor
Contact

Ben Coles

ABA Tutor
Contact

Brian Welling

ABA Tutor
Contact

Brianna Burton

ABA Tutor
Contact

Callie Johnson

ABA Tutor
Contact

Camilla Striuli

ABA Tutor
Contact

Camille Hill

ABA Tutor
Contact

Celestial Davies

ABA Tutor
Contact

Chase Evenson

ABA Tutor
Contact

Christina Beebe

Administrative Assistant
Contact

Ciara Jasperson

ABA Tutor
Contact

Clara Merten

ABA Tutor
Contact

Courtney Mitchell

Training Supervisor, BCBA
Contact

Daniel Finch

ABA Tutor
Contact

Darcie Chidester

ABA Tutor
Contact

Dominique Geddes

ABA Tutor
Contact

Elise Maw

ABA Tutor
Contact

Felicity Mills

ABA Tutor
Contact

Freskida Griffiths

Behavior Analyst in Training
Contact

Griffin Griffiths

ABA Tutor
Contact

Hannah F. Kunz

Autism Services Assistant/Child Care Substitute
Contact

Heather Pittman

ABA Tutor
Contact

Jaclyn Maher

BCBA
Contact

Jessie Carlson

ABA Tutor
Contact

Kasey Greenwood

Office Manager
Contact

Kaylee Christensen

Behavior Analyst in Training
Contact

Kellie Hunsaker

Clinical Systems Supervisor, BCBA
Contact

Kendal Ballif

BCBA
Contact

Kenedee Grieve

ABA Tutor
Contact

Kerry Shea

BCBA
Contact

Kimber Anderson

ABA Tutor
Contact

Kylie Gutknecht

BCBA
Contact

Lauren Palmer-Merrill

BCBA
Contact

Leanne Bailey

ABA Tutor
Contact

Lennon Mangum

ABA Tutor
Contact

Leslie Lilino

Senior BCBA
Contact

Leslie Melgar

ABA Tutor
Contact

Lucy Morgan

Behavior Analyst in Training
Contact

Madison Woodward

ABA Tutor
Contact

MaKenna Orlandi

ABA Tutor
Contact

Maria De Moraes

ABA Tutor
Contact

McKenzie Carpenter

ABA Tutor
Contact

Megan Adams

ABA Tutor
Contact

Melissa Jensen

Behavior Analyst in Training
Contact

Mia Pieper

Intake Coordinator
Contact

Miranda Mecham

ABA Tutor
Contact

Morgan Blackhurst

ABA Tutor
Contact

Nate Lyon

BCBA
Contact

Natesa Rasmussen

ABA Tutor
Contact

Nicole Rich

ABA Tutor
Contact

Olivia Ewing

ABA Tutor
Contact

Orihah Frandsen

ABA Tutor
Contact

Raelynne Graham

ABA Tutor
Contact

Rebecca Waite

Behavior Analyst in Training
Contact

Rubeth Artanduaga

ABA Tutor
Contact

Sarah Wasden

ABA Tutor
Contact

Savannah Thornton

ABA Tutor
Contact

Stephanie Creekpaum

Clinical Psychologist
Contact

Stephanie Taylor

ABA Tutor
Contact

Tamra Chun

Behavior Analyst in Training
Contact

Victoria Ferreira

ABA Tutor
Contact

Yamileth Beltran

ABA Tutor
Contact

Child Care

Ashley Cox

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Carissa Horman

Toddler Teacher
Contact

Grace Whitaker

Toddler Teacher
Contact

Hannah F. Kunz

Autism Services Assistant/Child Care Substitute
Contact

Haylie Weech

Infant Teacher
Contact

Jazmine Solorzano

Toddler Teacher
Contact

Jenna Bluth

Preschool Teacher
Contact

Josi Jorgensen

Preschool Teacher
Contact

Julie Sullivan

Child Care Caregiver
Contact

Lacey Benson

Toddler Teacher
Contact

Lacey Wilson

Toddler Teacher
Contact

Lauren Thibaudeau

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Marie Jones

Child Care Substitute, Evening Staff
Contact

Marissa Parker

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Marjorie Crowther

Child Care Director
Contact

Markelle Jensen

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Megan Devocht

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Michelle Parker

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Sharlene Skidmore

Building Manager/Librarian/Child Care Coordinator
Contact

Sharon Hall

Child Care Substitute
Contact

Taylor Henrie

Child Care Caregiver
Contact

Early Head Start

Alfa Martinez

Classroom Teacher
Contact

Amanda Ellsworth

Classroom Teacher
Contact

Amber Ah Sue

Family Educator
Contact

Amber Post

Family Educator
Contact

Ame Patton

EHS Trainer & Assistant Mgr
Contact

Ana Preciado

Classroom Teacher
Contact

Barbara Quintana

Family Educator
Contact

Becca Somers

Family Educator
Contact

Claudia Reyes

Administrative Assistant
Contact

Cody Travis

Fatherhood Specialist
Contact

Emily McFadyen

Family Educator
Contact

Emma Losee

Family Educator
Contact

Finau Conklin, MSW

Family Service Compliance Mgr
Contact

Gladis Ramos-Senas

Teaching Assistant
Contact

Grayson Giddins

Classroom Teacher
Contact

Irina Ruano

Family Educator
Contact

Jaden Hall

Kitchen Assistant/Custodian
Contact

Janae Letterman

Health & Nutrition Manager
Contact

Jessica B. Figueroa

Family Educator
Contact

Josh Rosen

ERSEA Coordinator
Contact

Liliana Herrera

Center-Based Family Advocate
Contact

Lori Loesch

EHS Data & Compliance Mgr
Contact

Lucy Becerra

Family Educator
Contact

Lucy Krebs

Family Educator
Contact

Michelle Branham

Teaching Assistant
Contact

Rebeca Martinez

Family Educator
Contact

Rosely Herrera

Classroom Teacher
Contact

Shauna Tiatia

Family Educator
Contact

Shirley Quinones

Family Educator
Contact

Stephanie Lawrence

EHS Classroom Teacher
Contact

Stephany Velazquez

Teaching Assistant
Contact

Tegan Hansen

Teaching Assistant
Contact

Tracie Laloata

Education & Disabilities Mgr
Contact

Tyler Terry

Kitchen Manager
Contact

Virginia Martinez

Classroom Teacher
Contact

Early Intervention

Abby Hutchings

Service Coordinator
Contact

Alejandra Preciado

Service Coordinator
Contact

Ali Vance

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Allison Wycoff

Development Specialist
Contact

Alyssa Twigg

Service Coordinator
Contact

Amber Marshall

Development Specialist
Contact

Angie Rodriguez

Developmental Specialist
Contact

Aprille Cecil

Speech Language Pathologist
Contact

Ashley Secretan

Development Specialist
Contact

Aubree Foy

Development Specialist
Contact

Aubrey Zaruba

Development Specialist Leader
Contact

Becky Brailsford

Registered Nurse
Contact

Belem Holguin-Macias

Service Coordinator
Contact

Betsy Jensen

Physical Therapist
Contact

Bridget Holtby

Speech Language Pathologist
Contact

Brittany Sibbett

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Candice Schlosser

Development Specialist
Contact

Carmen Winn

Development Specialist
Contact

Cassandra Casey

Records Manager
Contact

Christina Varghese

Development Specialist
Contact

Crishel Pennington

Service Coordinator
Contact

Danielle Wilcoxson

Service Coordinator
Contact

Debbie Hema

Development Specialist
Contact

Diane Glenn

Staff Trainer
Contact

Drew McGuire

Speech Language Pathologist
Contact

Elizabeth Thacker

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Emily Daybell

Service Coordinator
Contact

Gabriela Breton

Development Specialist
Contact

Gary Robinson

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Heidi Carter

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Holly Degering

Service Coordinator Leader
Contact

Ingrid Taylor

Transition Coordinator
Contact

James Perry

Physical Therapist
Contact

Jason Shelley

Speech Language Pathologist - Part-time
Contact

Jeanette Stout

Registered Nurse
Contact

Jessica Nix

Development Specialist
Contact

Kim Allred

Service Coordinator Manager
Contact

Kristin Sokolov

Speech Language Pathologist
Contact

Kristina Chacon

Speech Language Pathologist
Contact

Laura Ashton

Development Specialist
Contact

Laura Kim

Development Specialist
Contact

Mark Jones

PT/OT Team Leader
Contact

Mark Raff

Therapist Manager
Contact

McCall Halvorson

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Nicole Poland

Physical Therapist
Contact

Paul Daybell

Occupational Therapist
Contact

Shauntell Kanigan

Service Coordinator
Contact

Stacha Hardy

Development Specialist
Contact

Teresa Riley

Development Specialist
Contact

Tiffany Mulcock

Physical Therapist
Contact

Executive Team

Alison Eischens

HR Director
Contact

Diane McNeill

Respite Care Director
Contact

Ella Jespersen

Autism Center Director
Contact

Jared Andes

LCSW
Contact

Joseph Petersen

Early Intervention Director
Contact

Katy Callor

Early Head Start Director
Contact

Marjorie Crowther

Child Care Director
Contact

Ruby Haddock

Vice President of Development
Contact

Scott Bean

CEO
Contact

Sharon Edvalson

COO
Contact

Respite Care

Aspen Fairbanks

Volunteer Supervisor
Contact

Becky Peterson, RN

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Bethany Cox, RN

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Clara Merten, ABA Tutor

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Connie Stevens, LPN

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Darcie Chidester, ABA Tutor

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Kaylee Christensen, BAIT

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Leslie Hord, RN

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Nikka Bona, LPN

Respite Center Manager
Contact

Contact Staff